Last update: 08/03/2020 17:58:00 GMT
Competitiekalender Team Two
Seizoen
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
speeldag
datum & uur
match
score
01
13/09/2008 18:00
Wevelgem Two
-
Sgolba Aalter
72
-
65
01
13/09/2008 18:15
BBC Latem-De Pinte Two
-
Gullegem
64
-
72
01
13/09/2008 20:00
Ninove
-
Langemark
87
-
81
01
13/09/2008 20:15
Iebac Ieper
-
BBC Schelle
73
-
52
01
13/09/2008 20:45
Helios Zottegem
-
Bervan Tielt
71
-
73
01
14/09/2008 14:00
Falco Gent B
-
Asse-Ternat
57
-
79
01
14/09/2008 17:00
Wytewa Roeselare
-
Kluisbergen
95
-
58
02
20/09/2008 20:00
Kluisbergen
-
BBC Latem-De Pinte Two
63
-
55
02
20/09/2008 20:15
Iebac Ieper
-
Asse-Ternat
69
-
73
02
20/09/2008 20:30
Sgolba Aalter
-
Langemark
87
-
56
02
20/09/2008 20:30
Gullegem
-
Helios Zottegem
49
-
53
02
20/09/2008 20:30
BBC Schelle
-
Falco Gent B
84
-
92
02
20/09/2008 20:30
Bervan Tielt
-
Wytewa Roeselare
74
-
50
02
21/09/2008 17:00
Ninove
-
Wevelgem Two
90
-
83
03
27/09/2008 18:15
BBC Latem-De Pinte Two
-
Bervan Tielt
71
-
62
03
27/09/2008 20:15
Iebac Ieper
-
Kluisbergen
84
-
68
03
27/09/2008 20:15
Langemark
-
Wevelgem Two
85
-
54
03
27/09/2008 20:30
BBC Schelle
-
Asse-Ternat
80
-
91
03
27/09/2008 20:45
Helios Zottegem
-
Sgolba Aalter
71
-
62
03
27/09/2008 21:00
Wytewa Roeselare
-
Ninove
58
-
75
03
28/09/2008 14:00
Falco Gent B
-
Gullegem
71
-
77
04
04/10/2008 18:00
Wevelgem Two
-
Helios Zottegem
48
-
50
04
04/10/2008 20:00
Kluisbergen
-
BBC Schelle
68
-
98
04
04/10/2008 20:00
Ninove
-
BBC Latem-De Pinte Two
80
-
82
04
04/10/2008 20:30
Sgolba Aalter
-
Wytewa Roeselare
75
-
69
04
04/10/2008 20:30
Gullegem
-
Iebac Ieper
61
-
73
04
05/10/2008 17:00
Langemark
-
Falco Gent B
70
-
87
04
05/10/2008 17:00
Bervan Tielt
-
Asse-Ternat
64
-
61
05
11/10/2008 18:15
BBC Latem-De Pinte Two
-
Sgolba Aalter
63
-
85
05
11/10/2008 20:15
Iebac Ieper
-
Bervan Tielt
72
-
59
05
11/10/2008 20:15
Asse-Ternat
-
Kluisbergen
122
-
94
05
11/10/2008 20:30
BBC Schelle
-
Gullegem
72
-
47
05
11/10/2008 20:45
Helios Zottegem
-
Langemark
75
-
80
05
12/10/2008 14:00
Falco Gent B
-
Ninove
106
-
101
05
12/10/2008 17:00
Wytewa Roeselare
-
Wevelgem Two
73
-
56
06
18/10/2008 18:00
Wevelgem Two
-
Falco Gent B
69
-
81
06
18/10/2008 20:15
Langemark
-
BBC Latem-De Pinte Two
94
-
83
06
18/10/2008 20:30
Sgolba Aalter
-
Iebac Ieper
94
-
74
06
18/10/2008 20:30
Bervan Tielt
-
BBC Schelle
64
-
54
06
18/10/2008 20:45
Helios Zottegem
-
Wytewa Roeselare
78
-
63
06
19/10/2008 17:00
Gullegem
-
Kluisbergen
67
-
70
06
19/10/2008 17:00
Ninove
-
Asse-Ternat
80
-
82
07
25/10/2008 18:15
BBC Latem-De Pinte Two
-
Wevelgem Two
87
-
78
07
25/10/2008 20:00
Kluisbergen
-
Bervan Tielt
72
-
73
07
25/10/2008 20:15
Iebac Ieper
-
Ninove
76
-
66
07
25/10/2008 20:15
Asse-Ternat
-
Gullegem
92
-
74
07
25/10/2008 20:30
BBC Schelle
-
Sgolba Aalter
66
-
86
07
26/10/2008 14:00
Falco Gent B
-
Helios Zottegem
79
-
80
07
26/10/2008 17:00
Wytewa Roeselare
-
Langemark
63
-
79
08
08/11/2008 18:00
Wevelgem Two
-
Asse-Ternat
40
-
90
08
08/11/2008 20:00
Ninove
-
Kluisbergen
84
-
108
08
08/11/2008 20:15
Langemark
-
BBC Schelle
78
-
68
08
08/11/2008 20:30
Sgolba Aalter
-
Falco Gent B
75
-
86
08
08/11/2008 20:45
Helios Zottegem
-
Iebac Ieper
63
-
72
08
09/11/2008 17:00
Wytewa Roeselare
-
BBC Latem-De Pinte Two
78
-
65
08
09/11/2008 17:00
Bervan Tielt
-
Gullegem
63
-
53
09
01/11/2008 20:15
Iebac Ieper
-
Langemark
61
-
47
09
15/11/2008 18:15
BBC Latem-De Pinte Two
-
Helios Zottegem
72
-
58
09
15/11/2008 20:00
Kluisbergen
-
Wevelgem Two
96
-
53
09
15/11/2008 20:15
Asse-Ternat
-
Sgolba Aalter
86
-
76
09
15/11/2008 20:30
BBC Schelle
-
Wytewa Roeselare
71
-
76
09
15/11/2008 20:30
Gullegem
-
Ninove
72
-
82
09
16/11/2008 14:00
Falco Gent B
-
Bervan Tielt
68
-
91
10
22/11/2008 18:15
BBC Latem-De Pinte Two
-
Iebac Ieper
-
10
22/11/2008 20:30
Sgolba Aalter
-
Kluisbergen
-
10
22/11/2008 20:45
Helios Zottegem
-
BBC Schelle
-
10
23/11/2008 15:00
Wevelgem Two
-
Gullegem
-
10
23/11/2008 17:00
Ninove
-
Bervan Tielt
-
10
23/11/2008 17:00
Wytewa Roeselare
-
Falco Gent B
-
10
23/11/2008 17:00
Langemark
-
Asse-Ternat
-
11
29/11/2008 20:00
Kluisbergen
-
Langemark
-
11
29/11/2008 20:15
Iebac Ieper
-
Wevelgem Two
86
-
57
11
29/11/2008 20:15
Asse-Ternat
-
Helios Zottegem
-
11
29/11/2008 20:30
BBC Schelle
-
Ninove
-
11
29/11/2008 20:30
Bervan Tielt
-
Sgolba Aalter
-
11
29/11/2008 20:30
Gullegem
-
Wytewa Roeselare
-
11
30/11/2008 14:00
Falco Gent B
-
BBC Latem-De Pinte Two
-
12
06/12/2008 18:00
Wevelgem Two
-
Bervan Tielt
-
12
06/12/2008 18:15
BBC Latem-De Pinte Two
-
BBC Schelle
-
12
06/12/2008 20:15
Langemark
-
Gullegem
-
12
06/12/2008 20:30
Sgolba Aalter
-
Ninove
-
12
06/12/2008 20:45
Helios Zottegem
-
Kluisbergen
-
12
07/12/2008 14:00
Falco Gent B
-
Iebac Ieper
-
12
07/12/2008 17:00
Wytewa Roeselare
-
Asse-Ternat
-
13
13/12/2008 20:00
Ninove
-
Helios Zottegem
-
13
13/12/2008 20:00
Kluisbergen
-
Falco Gent B
-
13
13/12/2008 20:15
Iebac Ieper
-
Wytewa Roeselare
-
13
13/12/2008 20:15
Asse-Ternat
-
BBC Latem-De Pinte Two
-
13
13/12/2008 20:30
Gullegem
-
Sgolba Aalter
-
13
13/12/2008 20:30
BBC Schelle
-
Wevelgem Two
-
13
13/12/2008 20:30
Bervan Tielt
-
Langemark
-
14
20/12/2008 20:00
Kluisbergen
-
Wytewa Roeselare
-
14
20/12/2008 20:15
Langemark
-
Ninove
-
14
20/12/2008 20:15
Asse-Ternat
-
Falco Gent B
-
14
20/12/2008 20:30
BBC Schelle
-
Iebac Ieper
-
14
20/12/2008 20:30
Sgolba Aalter
-
Wevelgem Two
-
14
20/12/2008 20:30
Gullegem
-
BBC Latem-De Pinte Two
-
14
21/12/2008 17:00
Bervan Tielt
-
Helios Zottegem
-
15
10/01/2009 18:00
Wevelgem Two
-
Ninove
-
15
10/01/2009 18:15
BBC Latem-De Pinte Two
-
Kluisbergen
-
15
10/01/2009 20:15
Asse-Ternat
-
Iebac Ieper
-
15
10/01/2009 20:15
Langemark
-
Sgolba Aalter
-
15
11/01/2009 14:00
Falco Gent B
-
BBC Schelle
-
15
11/01/2009 17:00
Helios Zottegem
-
Gullegem
-
15
11/01/2009 17:00
Wytewa Roeselare
-
Bervan Tielt
-
16
17/01/2009 20:00
Kluisbergen
-
Iebac Ieper
-
16
17/01/2009 20:00
Ninove
-
Wytewa Roeselare
-
16
17/01/2009 20:15
Asse-Ternat
-
BBC Schelle
-
16
17/01/2009 20:30
Sgolba Aalter
-
Helios Zottegem
-
16
17/01/2009 20:30
Gullegem
-
Falco Gent B
-
16
18/01/2009 15:00
Wevelgem Two
-
Langemark
-
16
18/01/2009 17:00
Bervan Tielt
-
BBC Latem-De Pinte Two
-
17
24/01/2009 18:15
BBC Latem-De Pinte Two
-
Ninove
-
17
24/01/2009 20:15
Asse-Ternat
-
Bervan Tielt
-
17
24/01/2009 20:15
Iebac Ieper
-
Gullegem
-
17
24/01/2009 20:30
BBC Schelle
-
Kluisbergen
-
17
24/01/2009 20:45
Helios Zottegem
-
Wevelgem Two
-
17
25/01/2009 14:00
Falco Gent B
-
Langemark
-
17
25/01/2009 17:00
Wytewa Roeselare
-
Sgolba Aalter
-
18
31/01/2009 18:00
Wevelgem Two
-
Wytewa Roeselare
-
18
31/01/2009 20:00
Kluisbergen
-
Asse-Ternat
-
18
31/01/2009 20:00
Ninove
-
Falco Gent B
-
18
31/01/2009 20:15
Langemark
-
Helios Zottegem
-
18
31/01/2009 20:30
Gullegem
-
BBC Schelle
-
18
31/01/2009 20:30
Sgolba Aalter
-
BBC Latem-De Pinte Two
-
18
01/02/2009 17:00
Bervan Tielt
-
Iebac Ieper
-
19
07/02/2009 18:15
BBC Latem-De Pinte Two
-
Langemark
-
19
07/02/2009 20:00
Kluisbergen
-
Gullegem
-
19
07/02/2009 20:15
Iebac Ieper
-
Sgolba Aalter
-
19
07/02/2009 20:15
Asse-Ternat
-
Ninove
-
19
07/02/2009 20:30
BBC Schelle
-
Bervan Tielt
-
19
08/02/2009 14:00
Falco Gent B
-
Wevelgem Two
-
19
08/02/2009 17:00
Wytewa Roeselare
-
Helios Zottegem
-
20
14/02/2009 18:00
Wevelgem Two
-
BBC Latem-De Pinte Two
-
20
14/02/2009 20:00
Ninove
-
Iebac Ieper
-
20
14/02/2009 20:15
Langemark
-
Wytewa Roeselare
-
20
14/02/2009 20:30
Gullegem
-
Asse-Ternat
-
20
14/02/2009 20:30
Sgolba Aalter
-
BBC Schelle
-
20
14/02/2009 20:45
Helios Zottegem
-
Falco Gent B
-
20
15/02/2009 17:00
Bervan Tielt
-
Kluisbergen
-
21
28/02/2009 18:15
BBC Latem-De Pinte Two
-
Wytewa Roeselare
-
21
28/02/2009 20:00
Kluisbergen
-
Ninove
-
21
28/02/2009 20:15
Asse-Ternat
-
Wevelgem Two
-
21
28/02/2009 20:15
Iebac Ieper
-
Helios Zottegem
-
21
28/02/2009 20:30
BBC Schelle
-
Langemark
-
21
28/02/2009 20:30
Gullegem
-
Bervan Tielt
-
21
01/03/2009 14:00
Falco Gent B
-
Sgolba Aalter
-
22
07/03/2009 18:00
Wevelgem Two
-
Kluisbergen
-
22
07/03/2009 20:00
Ninove
-
Gullegem
-
22
07/03/2009 20:15
Langemark
-
Iebac Ieper
-
22
07/03/2009 20:30
Sgolba Aalter
-
Asse-Ternat
-
22
07/03/2009 20:30
Bervan Tielt
-
Falco Gent B
-
22
07/03/2009 20:45
Helios Zottegem
-
BBC Latem-De Pinte Two
-
22
08/03/2009 17:00
Wytewa Roeselare
-
BBC Schelle
-
23
13/03/2009 20:45
Gullegem
-
Wevelgem Two
-
23
14/03/2009 20:00
Kluisbergen
-
Sgolba Aalter
-
23
14/03/2009 20:15
Asse-Ternat
-
Langemark
-
23
14/03/2009 20:15
Iebac Ieper
-
BBC Latem-De Pinte Two
-
23
14/03/2009 20:30
BBC Schelle
-
Helios Zottegem
-
23
15/03/2009 14:00
Falco Gent B
-
Wytewa Roeselare
-
23
15/03/2009 17:00
Bervan Tielt
-
Ninove
-
24
28/03/2009 18:15
BBC Latem-De Pinte Two
-
Falco Gent B
-
24
28/03/2009 20:00
Ninove
-
BBC Schelle
-
24
28/03/2009 20:30
Sgolba Aalter
-
Bervan Tielt
-
24
28/03/2009 20:45
Helios Zottegem
-
Asse-Ternat
-
24
29/03/2009 15:00
Wevelgem Two
-
Iebac Ieper
-
24
29/03/2009 17:00
Langemark
-
Kluisbergen
-
24
29/03/2009 17:00
Wytewa Roeselare
-
Gullegem
-
25
04/04/2009 20:00
Ninove
-
Sgolba Aalter
-
25
04/04/2009 20:00
Kluisbergen
-
Helios Zottegem
-
25
04/04/2009 20:15
Asse-Ternat
-
Wytewa Roeselare
-
25
04/04/2009 20:15
Iebac Ieper
-
Falco Gent B
-
25
04/04/2009 20:30
Bervan Tielt
-
Wevelgem Two
-
25
04/04/2009 20:30
Gullegem
-
Langemark
-
25
04/04/2009 20:30
BBC Schelle
-
BBC Latem-De Pinte Two
-
26
22/03/2009 14:00
Falco Gent B
-
Kluisbergen
-
26
18/04/2009 18:00
Wevelgem Two
-
BBC Schelle
-
26
18/04/2009 18:15
BBC Latem-De Pinte Two
-
Asse-Ternat
-
26
18/04/2009 20:15
Langemark
-
Bervan Tielt
-
26
18/04/2009 20:30
Sgolba Aalter
-
Gullegem
-
26
18/04/2009 20:45
Helios Zottegem
-
Ninove
-
26
19/04/2009 17:00
Wytewa Roeselare
-
Iebac Ieper
-